2020

$100,000+
Enterprise Community Partners
Karen B. Yoh Foundation

$25,000-$99,999
Susan Barone
Gulf Coast Bank & Trust Co.
Softwood Lumber (Canada)

$10,000-$24,999
Drew Browning and Judy Brady
Entergy Charitable Foundation
Household of Faith Family Worship Church International
National Mah Jongg League
Pratt-Stanton Manor Fund
Project Home Again Foundation
Louis Roussel
State Farm Insurance Company
Wells Fargo Foundation

$5,000-$9,999
Bluegreen Vacations
Credit Suisse
Dale Cochran
Gustaf Westfeldt McIlhenny Family Foundation
Hancock Whitney Bank
Charles Kelly
Alexander Kolker
Alain and Maryann Lajoux
Maree Larson
Leidos, Inc
Mount Carmel Academy
Jon Renaudin
Bruce and Margaret Soltis

$2,500-$4,999
The Azby Fund
Baker, Donelson, Bearman, Caldwell & Berkowitz, PC
Walter Banker
Benevity Community Impact Fund
Cintas Corporation
Freud/Diablo/Bosch
Galloway, Johnson, Tompkins, Burr & Smith
Todd Gilbertson
Frayda Glucksman
Gregory Hollier
Larry Palestina
Louise S. McGehee School
Seven Three Distilling Co.
St Paul’s Episcopal Church
Edward Yoshida

$1,000-$2,499
The Alden and Margaret Laborde Foundation
Allstate Giving Campaign
American Express Company
Lynn Barbe
Jane Bories
Bourgeois Bennett, LLC
Robert and Caroline Brickman
Alyson Brownlee
Thomas and Judy BuckCarl and Joyce Butler
Terri Campesta
Chaffe McCall
Ann Clayton Chamberlain
Sarah Cockerham
John and Claudia Cope
John Creevy
Frank and Andrea Descant
Deutsch Kerrigan, LLP
Doing Good Fund
Dr. Diane Dreher
Ann Ebert
Martha A. Eshleman
Doing Good Fund
Dr. Diane Dreher
Robert Eustis
Thomas and Jill Exnicios
Chris Ferris
Michael F. Fink
First Baptist Church Of New Orleans
Ann Fishman
James Flaherty
Robert and Ruth Force
Franklin Avenue Baptist Church
Gainsburgh Benjamin David Meunier & Warshauer
Grant and Elizabeth Galyardt
Mike and JoAnn Guidry
Gordon Online, LLC
Greater New Orleans Unitarian Universalists
Haldeman Family Foundation
Herman, Herman & Katz
Holly Hess
Todd and Corrine Johnson
Mark Jones and Michelle Rusk
Jones Walker, LLP
Judge Jacob L. and Vicki B. Karno
Kean Miller LLP
Dr. Patricia Keegan and Thomas Lennon
John Kuehn
Lakeview Presbyterian Church
Dr. James B. and Rae A. Lam
The Lancaster Group, LLC
Susan Luckel
William and Anastasia Lyman
Mediation Arbitration Professional Systems, Inc.
Gail Miller
Edward and Ritamay Mire
Robert Mistretta
Andrew Morse
Mary Mota
Mpress Records
NOH3, Inc., Red Dress Run
James Pate
Pew Charitable Trust
Phelps Dunbar, L.L.P.
PI Foundation
Daniel Pol and Laura Schumann
Jeffrey and Betty Poole
Rayne Memorial United Methodist
Ravindra Reddy
Reed Family Charitable Fund
Mr. and Mrs. Peter RicchiutiDavid Ruble
St. Andrews Episcopal Church
Shields Mott, L.L.P.
Shir Chadash Conservative Congregation
Shirts Across America
Terrence Sims
The Sixth Baptist Church
Jeff and Mary Lou Suss
Thomas B. Aldridge Jr. Charitable Fund
Thomson Reuters
Travelers Insurance
Rita Trotter
The Vetter Foundation
Robert and Cassie Worley
Keith Yaugher

$500-$999
Advantage Capital Group
April and Randall Anderson
Stephen Archer
Bank of America
Julie Bernhardt
Maggie Bobbitt
Elizabeth Broekman
Carole Burkemper
Dann and Kiki Cahoon
Catholic Heart Workcamp, LLC
John Creevy
Russel Daniels and Jax Robertson
Deanna Darlington
Ronald and Patricia Desforges
Brandin DuBos
Michelle Dumont
Jill Dupre
Exxonmobil Foundation
Fran Featherston
Andrea Finkelstein
Michael Finn
Carolyn Flagiello
Helene Florence
Frontstream/Truist
Ragan Gankendorff
GE Capital
Matt Haldeman
David and Mary Hall
Beth Harris
Lt. Col. Robert and Kathleen Hasling
Mark and Carolyn Hentschell
Terri Hogan-Dreyer
Eugene and Brenda Huffstutler
Robert Hurwitz
Lisa Johnson-Houston
Edward Jones
Dennis Kehoe and Constance Mui
Richard and Patricia Kirschman
Jack Kotz
KPMG
L Brands/Strategic Patterning Services
Sharon Lane
Lori Lavelle
Life Family Giving Fund
Dr. Frances LucasJoanna Maneca
Cathy Mattax
Catherine McCracken
The Merck Foundation
Methodist Health System Foundation, Inc
John C. and Christa Modschiedler
Suzanne Morrison
Motiva Enterprises LLC Matching Gifts and Volunteer Programs
Christina Murphy
Robert Ostrom
Dr. and Mrs. Lehman K. Preis, Jr.
Alvera M. Pritchard
John and Anita Ranelli
Bonnie Rault
John Rees
Roy and Laurie Regozin
RHINO/St. Charles Ave. Presbyterian Church
Wayne and Wendy Rhodes
Row 10 Historic Preservation Solutions
Danielle Schroeder
Sylvia Schully
Dion and Megan Scott-Kakures
Melissa Shafirovich
Melissa Skolfield
Z. E. Smith
David Steinman
Patrick Sullivan
Dawn Talbot
Kelly Theard
Tony Toups
Robert Walker
Shawn and Renee Welch
Lon and Libby West
Phyllis Wiener
Woodward Design + Build
Alan and Sara Wright
William and Alice Wright
William H. Wright III and Margaret E. Maxwell

ReStore Donors
ABC Studios
Bart’s Office, Inc.
Campbell Cabinets
Carr Stone
Creative Film Connections
Crescent City Countertops
Dash Lumber
DL Cabinetry
Dyke Industries
Floor & Decor
Freeman Co.
GBP Direct
GES Event Management Services
Live Nation/House of Blues
Jefferson Door
Louisiana Workers’ Compensation Corp.
Lowe’s
Rickert Tile
Tulane University
University of New Orleans

From Our Instagram Feed

Follow us!